2013/2014 Season Schedule Send to Printer
Season:

Show: Upcoming |  Past |  All

Date Time Division Away Home Event Location More
Sat Sep 7, 2013 8:30 - 9:50 AM U12 Boys - Fall 7 - The Blob (Nolan) 3 - Rampage (Frasso) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Sep 7, 2013 9:25 - 10:45 AM U12 Girls - Fall Gang Green (Austin) Hawaii Five-O (Markgiannis) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Sep 7, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Pythons (6-Massey) The Orange Crush (18-Severa) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Sep 7, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U12 Boys - Fall 4 - Silver Surfers (Lee) 9 - The Hammers (Winkworth) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Sep 7, 2013 10:50 AM - 12:10 PM U12 Girls - Fall The Minions (Kelly) Tracker Jacker's (La Puma) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Sep 7, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Killer Whales (9-McGovern/Statham) Riptide (15-Whitten) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Sep 7, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U12 Boys - Fall 8 - The Avengers (Oberstein) 1 - Falcons (Brunn) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Sep 7, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall The Dragons (2-Shirley) Neon Slashing Snakes (10-Booth) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Sep 7, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Tiger Sharks (7-Slika) Barracudas (3-Houle) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Sep 7, 2013 1:40 - 3:00 PM U12 Girls - Fall Crazy Minions(Daniel) Pink Flamingos(Sumi) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Sep 7, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall The Heat (4-Propst) Silver Strikers (8-Wang/Koshimizu) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Sep 7, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall PV Rapids (17-Brunn) Green Lightning (13-Edwards*2) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Sep 7, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U12 Boys - Fall 6 - Terminators (Moshifeghi) 5 - Hulk FC (Lantz) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Sep 7, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Lightning Strikers(16-Adams ) Blue Blizzards (12-Danesh) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Sep 7, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Sea Dragons (1-Becker) Sea Serpents (5-Sebenick) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sun Sep 8, 2013 9:15 - 10:05 AM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Blue Stingrays Shark Attack GU10 2013 Fall Game Ridgecrest (Upper)
Sun Sep 8, 2013 10:30 - 11:20 AM U10 Girls Space - Fall Alien Invaders Spaceberries GU10 League Play Ridgecrest (Upper)
Sun Sep 8, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Electric Jellyfish Purple Mermaids GU10 League Play Ridgecrest (Upper)
Sun Sep 8, 2013 1:00 - 1:50 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Real Shooting Stars Shooting Stars GU10 League Play Ridgecrest (Upper)
Sun Sep 8, 2013 2:15 - 3:05 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Shocking Starfish Lightning Bolts GU10 League Play Ridgecrest (Upper)
Sun Sep 8, 2013 3:30 - 4:20 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Galaxy Girls Laser Girls GU10 League Play Ridgecrest (Upper)
Sun Sep 15, 2013 8:00 - 9:20 AM U12 Girls - Fall Crazy Minions(Daniel) Gang Green (Austin) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sun Sep 15, 2013 9:15 - 10:05 AM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Shark Attack Electric Jellyfish GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sun Sep 15, 2013 9:25 - 10:45 AM U12 Girls - Fall Tracker Jacker's (La Puma) Hawaii Five-O (Markgiannis) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sun Sep 15, 2013 10:00 - 11:05 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Bear Claws (13-Mullins) Breakfast Blueritos (12-Cha/McLoughlin) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sun Sep 15, 2013 10:00 - 11:05 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Bear Claws (13-Mullins) Breakfast Blueritos(12-Cha/McLoughlin) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sun Sep 15, 2013 10:30 - 11:20 AM U10 Girls Space - Fall Spaceberries Galaxy Girls GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sun Sep 15, 2013 10:50 AM - 12:10 PM U12 Girls - Fall Pink Flamingos(Sumi) The Minions (Kelly) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sun Sep 15, 2013 11:15 AM - 12:20 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Fruit Loops (8-Hollis) Pop Tarts (14-Freebury) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sun Sep 15, 2013 11:15 AM - 12:20 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Black Eyed Peas (3-Callaghan) Purple Rain (2-Gormley) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sun Sep 15, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Purple Mermaids Shocking Starfish GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sun Sep 15, 2013 12:30 - 1:35 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Royal Rockers (5-Boehle) Pink Panthers (4-Greenwood) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sun Sep 15, 2013 12:30 - 1:35 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Black Eyed Peas (3-Callaghan) Purple Rain (2-Gormley) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sun Sep 15, 2013 1:00 - 1:50 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Shooting Stars Alien Invaders GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sun Sep 15, 2013 1:45 - 2:50 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Strawberry Jammerz (11-Young) Apple Jacks (10-Yee) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sun Sep 15, 2013 2:15 - 3:05 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Lightning Bolts Blue Stingrays GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sun Sep 15, 2013 3:00 - 4:05 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Froot Loops (8-Hollis) Pop Tarts (14-Freebury) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sun Sep 15, 2013 3:00 - 4:05 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Royal Rockers (5-Boehle) Pink Panthers (4-Greenwood) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sun Sep 15, 2013 3:30 - 4:20 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Laser Girls Real Shooting Stars GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sun Sep 15, 2013 4:15 - 5:20 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Dynamite(7-LeRenard/Toumaian) White Noise (6-Austin) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sun Sep 15, 2013 4:45 - 5:50 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Strawbery Jammerz(11-Young) Apple Jacks (10-Yee) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sun Sep 15, 2013 5:30 - 6:35 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Dynamite(7-LeRenard/Toumaian) White Noise (6-Austin) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 21, 2013 8:00 - 8:50 AM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Electric Jellyfish Lightning Bolts GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Sep 21, 2013 8:00 - 9:05 AM U9 Girls Music - Fall Dynamite(7-LeRenard/Toumaian) Black Eyed Peas (3-Callaghan) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 21, 2013 8:00 - 9:05 AM U9 Girls Music - Fall Dynamite(7-LeRenard/Toumaian) Black Eyed Peas (3-Callaghan) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 21, 2013 8:30 - 9:50 AM U10 Boys Water - Fall Megalodons (11-Colaruotolo) Riptide (15-Whitten) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Sep 21, 2013 9:15 - 10:20 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Froot Loops (8-Hollis) Strawbery Jammerz(11-Young) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 21, 2013 9:15 - 10:20 AM U9 Girls Music - Fall White Noise (6-Austin) All Stars (1-Barsam) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 21, 2013 9:25 - 10:45 AM U12 Girls - Fall The Minions (Kelly) Hawaii Five-O (Markgiannis) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Sep 21, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Sharknados (14-Candella/Cotter) Blue Blizzards (12-Danesh) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Sep 21, 2013 10:30 - 11:20 AM U10 Girls Space - Fall Alien Invaders Galaxy Girls GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Sep 21, 2013 10:30 - 11:35 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Breakfast Blueritos(12-Cha/McLoughlin) Apple Jacks (10-Yee) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 21, 2013 10:30 - 11:35 AM U9 Girls Music - Fall Pink Panthers (4-Greenwood) Purple Rain (2-Gormley) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 21, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Lightning Strikers(16-Adams ) Silver Strikers (8-Wang/Koshimizu) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Sep 21, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Sea Dragons (1-Becker) Barracudas (3-Houle) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Sep 21, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U12 Boys - Fall 8 - The Avengers (Oberstein) 4 - Silver Surfers (Lee) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Sep 21, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Purple Mermaids Shark Attack GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Sep 21, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:50 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Pop Tarts (14-Freebury) Lucky Charms (9-Tarakji) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 21, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:50 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Fruit Loops (8-Hollis) Strawberry Jammerz (11-Young) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 21, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Neon Slashing Snakes (10-Booth) Pythons (6-Massey) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Sep 21, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall PV Rapids (17-Brunn) Killer Whales (9-McGovern/Statham) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Sep 21, 2013 1:00 - 1:50 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Real Shooting Stars Spaceberries GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Sep 21, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U12 Boys - Fall 5 - Hulk FC (Lantz) 2 - Wolverines ( Esthehardian) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Sep 21, 2013 1:00 - 2:05 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Breakfast Blueritos (12-Cha/McLoughlin) Apple Jacks (10-Yee) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 21, 2013 1:00 - 2:05 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall White Noise (6-Austin) All Stars (1-Barsam) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 21, 2013 1:40 - 3:00 PM U12 Girls - Fall Crazy Minions(Daniel) Tracker Jacker's (La Puma) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Sep 21, 2013 2:15 - 3:05 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Shocking Starfish Blue Stingrays GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Sep 21, 2013 2:15 - 3:20 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Pop Tarts (14-Freebury) Lucky Charms (9-Tarakji) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 21, 2013 2:15 - 3:20 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Pink Panthers (4-Greenwood) Purple Rain (2-Gormley) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 21, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall The Heat (4-Propst) The Orange Crush (18-Severa) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Sep 21, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Green Lightning (13-Edwards*2) Tiger Sharks (7-Slika) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Sep 21, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U12 Boys - Fall 3 - Rampage (Frasso) 6 - Terminators (Moshifeghi) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Sep 21, 2013 3:30 - 4:20 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Shooting Stars Laser Girls GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Sep 21, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U12 Boys - Fall 1 - Falcons (Brunn) 9 - The Hammers (Winkworth) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Sep 21, 2013 4:30 - 5:50 PM U12 Girls - Fall Gang Green (Austin) Pink Flamingos(Sumi) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Sep 28, 2013 8:00 - 9:05 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Breakfast Blueritos (12-Cha/McLoughlin) Strawberry Jammerz (11-Young) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 28, 2013 8:00 - 9:05 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Breakfast Blueritos(12-Cha/McLoughlin) Strawbery Jammerz(11-Young) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 28, 2013 8:30 - 9:50 AM U10 Boys Earth - Fall The Dragons (2-Shirley) Pythons (6-Massey) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Sep 28, 2013 8:30 - 9:50 AM U10 Boys Water - Fall Sea Dragons (1-Becker) PV Rapids (17-Brunn) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Sep 28, 2013 9:15 - 10:05 AM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Shark Attack Lightning Bolts GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Sep 28, 2013 9:15 - 10:20 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Apple Jacks (10-Yee) Lucky Charms (9-Tarakji) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 28, 2013 9:15 - 10:20 AM U9 Girls Music - Fall White Noise (6-Austin) Royal Rockers (5-Boehle) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 28, 2013 9:25 - 10:45 AM U12 Girls - Fall Pink Flamingos(Sumi) Hawaii Five-O (Markgiannis) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Sep 28, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U10 Boys Water - Fall Megalodons (11-Colaruotolo) Sea Serpents (5-Sebenick) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Sep 28, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U12 Boys - Fall 2 - Wolverines ( Esthehardian) 3 - Rampage (Frasso) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Sep 28, 2013 10:30 - 11:20 AM U10 Girls Space - Fall Galaxy Girls Shooting Stars GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Sep 28, 2013 10:30 - 11:35 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Pop Tarts (14-Freebury) Bear Claws (13-Mullins) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 28, 2013 10:30 - 11:35 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Apple Jacks (10-Yee) Lucky Charms (9-Tarakji) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 28, 2013 10:50 AM - 12:10 PM U12 Girls - Fall Tracker Jacker's (La Puma) Gang Green (Austin) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Sep 28, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Blue Blizzards (12-Danesh) Neon Slashing Snakes (10-Booth) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Sep 28, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Killer Whales (9-McGovern/Statham) Tiger Sharks (7-Slika) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Sep 28, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U12 Boys - Fall 4 - Silver Surfers (Lee) 1 - Falcons (Brunn) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Sep 28, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Electric Jellyfish Shocking Starfish GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Sep 28, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:50 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Pop Tarts (14-Freebury) Bear Claws (13-Mullins) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 28, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:50 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall White Noise (6-Austin) Royal Rockers (5-Boehle) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 28, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Sharknados (14-Candella/Cotter) Silver Strikers (8-Wang/Koshimizu) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Sep 28, 2013 1:00 - 1:50 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Real Shooting Stars Alien Invaders GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Sep 28, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U12 Boys - Fall 5 - Hulk FC (Lantz) 8 - The Avengers (Oberstein) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Sep 28, 2013 1:00 - 2:05 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Purple Rain (2-Gormley) All Stars (1-Barsam) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 28, 2013 1:00 - 2:05 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Purple Rain (2-Gormley) All Stars (1-Barsam) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 28, 2013 1:40 - 3:00 PM U12 Girls - Fall Crazy Minions(Daniel) The Minions (Kelly) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Sep 28, 2013 2:15 - 3:05 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Blue Stingrays Purple Mermaids GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Sep 28, 2013 2:15 - 3:20 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Pink Panthers (4-Greenwood) Black Eyed Peas (3-Callaghan) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Sep 28, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Lightning Strikers(16-Adams ) The Heat (4-Propst) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Sep 28, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Green Lightning (13-Edwards*2) Barracudas (3-Houle) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Sep 28, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U12 Boys - Fall 6 - Terminators (Moshifeghi) 7 - The Blob (Nolan) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Sep 28, 2013 3:30 - 4:20 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Laser Girls Spaceberries GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Sep 28, 2013 3:30 - 4:35 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Pink Panthers (4-Greenwood) Black Eyed Peas (3-Callaghan) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 5, 2013 8:00 - 8:50 AM U10 Girls Space - Fall Galaxy Girls Real Shooting Stars GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 5, 2013 9:25 - 10:45 AM U12 Girls - Fall Crazy Minions(Daniel) Hawaii Five-O (Markgiannis) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Oct 5, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U10 Boys Earth - Fall The Orange Crush (18-Severa) Sharknados (14-Candella/Cotter) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 5, 2013 10:30 - 11:20 AM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Shocking Starfish Shark Attack GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 5, 2013 10:50 AM - 12:10 PM U12 Girls - Fall Pink Flamingos(Sumi) Tracker Jacker's (La Puma) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Oct 5, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Pythons (6-Massey) Lightning Strikers(16-Adams ) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 5, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Killer Whales (9-McGovern/Statham) Barracudas (3-Houle) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Oct 5, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U12 Boys - Fall 2 - Wolverines ( Esthehardian) 8 - The Avengers (Oberstein) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Oct 5, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Alien Invaders Laser Girls GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 5, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Blue Blizzards (12-Danesh) Silver Strikers (8-Wang/Koshimizu) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 5, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Riptide (15-Whitten) Tiger Sharks (7-Slika) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Oct 5, 2013 1:00 - 1:50 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Spaceberries Shooting Stars GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 5, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U12 Boys - Fall 1 - Falcons (Brunn) 5 - Hulk FC (Lantz) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Oct 5, 2013 1:40 - 3:00 PM U12 Girls - Fall The Minions (Kelly) Gang Green (Austin) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Oct 5, 2013 2:15 - 3:05 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Blue Stingrays Electric Jellyfish GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 5, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall The Heat (4-Propst) The Dragons (2-Shirley) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 5, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U12 Boys - Fall 4 - Silver Surfers (Lee) 6 - Terminators (Moshifeghi) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Oct 5, 2013 3:30 - 4:20 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Lightning Bolts Purple Mermaids GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 5, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Sea Serpents (5-Sebenick) Green Lightning (13-Edwards*2) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 5, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Megalodons (11-Colaruotolo) PV Rapids (17-Brunn) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Oct 5, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U12 Boys - Fall 7 - The Blob (Nolan) 9 - The Hammers (Winkworth) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Oct 12, 2013 8:00 - 8:50 AM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Lightning Bolts Shocking Starfish GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 12, 2013 8:00 - 9:05 AM U9 Girls Music - Fall All Stars (1-Barsam) Pink Panthers (4-Greenwood) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 12, 2013 8:00 - 9:05 AM U9 Girls Music - Fall All Stars (1-Barsam) Pink Panthers (4-Greenwood) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 12, 2013 8:30 - 9:50 AM U10 Boys Earth - Fall The Heat (4-Propst) Pythons (6-Massey) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 12, 2013 8:30 - 9:50 AM U10 Boys Water - Fall PV Rapids (17-Brunn) Riptide (15-Whitten) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Oct 12, 2013 8:30 - 9:50 AM U12 Boys - Fall 5 - Hulk FC (Lantz) 9 - The Hammers (Winkworth) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Oct 12, 2013 9:15 - 10:20 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Bear Claws (13-Mullins) Froot Loops (8-Hollis) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 12, 2013 9:15 - 10:20 AM U9 Girls Music - Fall Royal Rockers (5-Boehle) Dynamite(7-LeRenard/Toumaian) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 12, 2013 9:25 - 10:45 AM U12 Girls - Fall Hawaii Five-O (Markgiannis) Gang Green (Austin) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Oct 12, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U10 Boys Earth - Fall The Orange Crush (18-Severa) Neon Slashing Snakes (10-Booth) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 12, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U10 Boys Water - Fall Megalodons (11-Colaruotolo) Killer Whales (9-McGovern/Statham) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Oct 12, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U12 Boys - Fall 6 - Terminators (Moshifeghi) 2 - Wolverines ( Esthehardian) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Oct 12, 2013 10:30 - 11:20 AM U10 Girls Space - Fall Shooting Stars Real Shooting Stars GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 12, 2013 10:30 - 11:35 AM U9 Girls Music - Fall Royal Rockers (5-Boehle) Dynamite(7-LeRenard/Toumaian) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 12, 2013 10:30 - 11:35 AM U9 Girls Music - Fall Black Eyed Peas (3-Callaghan) White Noise (6-Austin) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 12, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall The Dragons (2-Shirley) Silver Strikers (8-Wang/Koshimizu) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 12, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U12 Boys - Fall 4 - Silver Surfers (Lee) 7 - The Blob (Nolan) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Oct 12, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Purple Mermaids Electric Jellyfish GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 12, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:50 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Bear Claws (13-Mullins) Fruit Loops (8-Hollis) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 12, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:50 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Strawbery Jammerz(11-Young) Pop Tarts (14-Freebury) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 12, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Barracudas (3-Houle) Sea Serpents (5-Sebenick) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Oct 12, 2013 1:00 - 1:50 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Spaceberries Alien Invaders GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 12, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U12 Boys - Fall 3 - Rampage (Frasso) 1 - Falcons (Brunn) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Oct 12, 2013 1:00 - 2:05 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Strawberry Jammerz (11-Young) Pop Tarts (14-Freebury) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 12, 2013 1:40 - 3:00 PM U12 Girls - Fall Tracker Jacker's (La Puma) The Minions (Kelly) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Oct 12, 2013 2:15 - 3:05 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Laser Girls Galaxy Girls GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 12, 2013 2:15 - 3:20 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Lucky Charms (9-Tarakji) Breakfast Blueritos (12-Cha/McLoughlin) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 12, 2013 2:15 - 3:20 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Lucky Charms (9-Tarakji) Breakfast Blueritos(12-Cha/McLoughlin) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 12, 2013 3:30 - 4:20 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Shark Attack Blue Stingrays GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 12, 2013 3:30 - 4:35 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Black Eyed Peas (3-Callaghan) White Noise (6-Austin) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 12, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Sharknados (14-Candella/Cotter) Lightning Strikers(16-Adams ) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 12, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Sea Dragons (1-Becker) Tiger Sharks (7-Slika) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Oct 12, 2013 4:30 - 5:50 PM U12 Girls - Fall Pink Flamingos(Sumi) Crazy Minions(Daniel) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Oct 19, 2013 9:15 - 10:05 AM U10 Girls Space - Fall Alien Invaders Shooting Stars GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 19, 2013 9:15 - 10:20 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Bear Claws (13-Mullins) Lucky Charms (9-Tarakji) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 19, 2013 9:15 - 10:20 AM U9 Girls Music - Fall Royal Rockers (5-Boehle) All Stars (1-Barsam) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 19, 2013 9:25 - 10:45 AM U12 Girls - Fall Hawaii Five-O (Markgiannis) Tracker Jacker's (La Puma) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Oct 19, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Neon Slashing Snakes (10-Booth) Sharknados (14-Candella/Cotter) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Oct 19, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U12 Boys - Fall 3 - Rampage (Frasso) 5 - Hulk FC (Lantz) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Oct 19, 2013 10:30 - 11:20 AM U10 Girls Space - Fall Galaxy Girls Spaceberries GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 19, 2013 10:30 - 11:35 AM U9 Girls Music - Fall Royal Rockers (5-Boehle) All Stars (1-Barsam) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 19, 2013 10:30 - 11:35 AM U9 Girls Music - Fall White Noise (6-Austin) Pink Panthers (4-Greenwood) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 19, 2013 10:50 AM - 12:10 PM U12 Girls - Fall The Minions (Kelly) Pink Flamingos(Sumi) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Oct 19, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Silver Strikers (8-Wang/Koshimizu) The Orange Crush (18-Severa) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 19, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U12 Boys - Fall 6 - Terminators (Moshifeghi) 9 - The Hammers (Winkworth) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Oct 19, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Shocking Starfish Purple Mermaids GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 19, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:50 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Froot Loops (8-Hollis) Apple Jacks (10-Yee) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 19, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:50 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Dynamite(7-LeRenard/Toumaian) Purple Rain (2-Gormley) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 19, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall The Dragons (2-Shirley) Lightning Strikers(16-Adams ) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 19, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Killer Whales (9-McGovern/Statham) Green Lightning (13-Edwards*2) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Oct 19, 2013 1:00 - 1:50 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Electric Jellyfish Shark Attack GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 19, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U12 Boys - Fall 7 - The Blob (Nolan) 8 - The Avengers (Oberstein) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Oct 19, 2013 1:00 - 2:05 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Pop Tarts (14-Freebury) Breakfast Blueritos(12-Cha/McLoughlin) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 19, 2013 1:00 - 2:05 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Bear Claws (13-Mullins) Lucky Charms (9-Tarakji) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 19, 2013 1:40 - 3:00 PM U12 Girls - Fall Gang Green (Austin) Crazy Minions(Daniel) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Oct 19, 2013 2:15 - 3:05 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Blue Stingrays Lightning Bolts GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 19, 2013 2:15 - 3:20 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Fruit Loops (8-Hollis) Apple Jacks (10-Yee) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 19, 2013 2:15 - 3:20 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall White Noise (6-Austin) Pink Panthers (4-Greenwood) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 19, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Blue Blizzards (12-Danesh) The Heat (4-Propst) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Oct 19, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Tiger Sharks (7-Slika) Sea Serpents (5-Sebenick) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 19, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U12 Boys - Fall 2 - Wolverines ( Esthehardian) 4 - Silver Surfers (Lee) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Oct 19, 2013 3:30 - 4:20 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Real Shooting Stars Laser Girls GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 19, 2013 3:30 - 4:35 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Pop Tarts (14-Freebury) Breakfast Blueritos (12-Cha/McLoughlin) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 19, 2013 3:30 - 4:35 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Dynamite(7-LeRenard/Toumaian) Purple Rain (2-Gormley) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 19, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Barracudas (3-Houle) Megalodons (11-Colaruotolo) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 19, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Riptide (15-Whitten) Sea Dragons (1-Becker) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Oct 26, 2013 8:00 - 8:50 AM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Shark Attack Purple Mermaids GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 26, 2013 8:00 - 9:05 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Lucky Charms (9-Tarakji) Strawberry Jammerz (11-Young) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 26, 2013 8:00 - 9:05 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Lucky Charms (9-Tarakji) Strawbery Jammerz(11-Young) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 26, 2013 8:30 - 9:50 AM U10 Boys Earth - Fall The Heat (4-Propst) Sharknados (14-Candella/Cotter) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 26, 2013 8:30 - 9:50 AM U10 Boys Water - Fall Megalodons (11-Colaruotolo) Green Lightning (13-Edwards*2) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Oct 26, 2013 8:30 - 9:50 AM U12 Boys - Fall 8 - The Avengers (Oberstein) 6 - Terminators (Moshifeghi) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Oct 26, 2013 9:15 - 10:20 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Breakfast Blueritos (12-Cha/McLoughlin) Fruit Loops (8-Hollis) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 26, 2013 9:15 - 10:20 AM U9 Girls Music - Fall Pink Panthers (4-Greenwood) Dynamite(7-LeRenard/Toumaian) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 26, 2013 9:25 - 10:45 AM U12 Girls - Fall Hawaii Five-O (Markgiannis) The Minions (Kelly) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Oct 26, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Neon Slashing Snakes (10-Booth) Silver Strikers (8-Wang/Koshimizu) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Oct 26, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U10 Boys Water - Fall Sea Serpents (5-Sebenick) Riptide (15-Whitten) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 26, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U12 Boys - Fall 1 - Falcons (Brunn) 2 - Wolverines ( Esthehardian) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Oct 26, 2013 10:30 - 11:20 AM U10 Girls Space - Fall Spaceberries Real Shooting Stars GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 26, 2013 10:30 - 11:35 AM U9 Girls Music - Fall Purple Rain (2-Gormley) Royal Rockers (5-Boehle) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 26, 2013 10:50 AM - 12:10 PM U12 Girls - Fall Pink Flamingos(Sumi) Gang Green (Austin) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Oct 26, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall The Dragons (2-Shirley) The Orange Crush (18-Severa) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 26, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U12 Boys - Fall 9 - The Hammers (Winkworth) 3 - Rampage (Frasso) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Oct 26, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Lightning Bolts Electric Jellyfish GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 26, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:50 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Breakfast Blueritos(12-Cha/McLoughlin) Froot Loops (8-Hollis) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 26, 2013 1:00 - 1:50 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Laser Girls Shooting Stars GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 26, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U12 Boys - Fall 7 - The Blob (Nolan) 5 - Hulk FC (Lantz) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Oct 26, 2013 1:00 - 2:05 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Apple Jacks (10-Yee) Bear Claws (13-Mullins) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 26, 2013 1:40 - 3:00 PM U12 Girls - Fall Tracker Jacker's (La Puma) Crazy Minions(Daniel) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Oct 26, 2013 2:15 - 3:05 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Blue Stingrays Shocking Starfish GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 26, 2013 2:15 - 3:20 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Apple Jacks (10-Yee) Bear Claws (13-Mullins) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 26, 2013 2:15 - 3:20 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Pink Panthers (4-Greenwood) Dynamite(7-LeRenard/Toumaian) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 26, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Blue Blizzards (12-Danesh) Pythons (6-Massey) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Oct 26, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall PV Rapids (17-Brunn) Tiger Sharks (7-Slika) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Oct 26, 2013 3:30 - 4:20 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Galaxy Girls Alien Invaders GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Oct 26, 2013 3:30 - 4:35 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall All Stars (1-Barsam) Black Eyed Peas (3-Callaghan) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 26, 2013 3:30 - 4:35 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Purple Rain (2-Gormley) Royal Rockers (5-Boehle) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Oct 26, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Sea Dragons (1-Becker) Killer Whales (9-McGovern/Statham) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Oct 26, 2013 4:45 - 5:50 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall All Stars (1-Barsam) Black Eyed Peas (3-Callaghan) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Nov 2, 2013 8:00 - 8:50 AM U10 Girls Space - Fall Spaceberries Laser Girls GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Nov 2, 2013 8:00 - 9:05 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Apple Jacks (10-Yee) Pop Tarts (14-Freebury) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Nov 2, 2013 8:00 - 9:05 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Apple Jacks (10-Yee) Pop Tarts (14-Freebury) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Nov 2, 2013 8:30 - 9:50 AM U10 Boys Water - Fall Megalodons (11-Colaruotolo) Tiger Sharks (7-Slika) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Nov 2, 2013 8:30 - 9:50 AM U12 Boys - Fall 7 - The Blob (Nolan) 2 - Wolverines ( Esthehardian) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Nov 2, 2013 9:15 - 10:05 AM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Shark Attack Lightning Bolts GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Nov 2, 2013 9:15 - 10:20 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Strawberry Jammerz (11-Young) Bear Claws (13-Mullins) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Nov 2, 2013 9:15 - 10:20 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Strawbery Jammerz(11-Young) Bear Claws (13-Mullins) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Nov 2, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Pythons (6-Massey) Sharknados (14-Candella/Cotter) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Nov 2, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U12 Boys - Fall 9 - The Hammers (Winkworth) 8 - The Avengers (Oberstein) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Nov 2, 2013 10:30 - 11:20 AM U10 Girls Space - Fall Shooting Stars Galaxy Girls GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Nov 2, 2013 10:30 - 11:35 AM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Lucky Charms (9-Tarakji) Fruit Loops (8-Hollis) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Nov 2, 2013 10:30 - 11:35 AM U9 Girls Music - Fall All Stars (1-Barsam) Dynamite(7-LeRenard/Toumaian) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Nov 2, 2013 10:50 AM - 12:10 PM U12 Girls - Fall Gang Green (Austin) Tracker Jacker's (La Puma) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Nov 2, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Neon Slashing Snakes (10-Booth) The Heat (4-Propst) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Nov 2, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall PV Rapids (17-Brunn) Sea Serpents (5-Sebenick) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Nov 2, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Shocking Starfish Electric Jellyfish GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Nov 2, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:50 PM U9 Girls Breakfast - Fall Lucky Charms (9-Tarakji) Froot Loops (8-Hollis) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Nov 2, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Riptide (15-Whitten) Barracudas (3-Houle) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Nov 2, 2013 1:40 - 3:00 PM U12 Girls - Fall The Minions (Kelly) Crazy Minions(Daniel) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Nov 2, 2013 2:15 - 3:05 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Purple Mermaids Blue Stingrays GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Nov 2, 2013 2:15 - 3:20 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall All Stars (1-Barsam) Dynamite(7-LeRenard/Toumaian) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Nov 2, 2013 2:15 - 3:20 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Purple Rain (2-Gormley) White Noise (6-Austin) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Nov 2, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Blue Blizzards (12-Danesh) The Dragons (2-Shirley) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Nov 2, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U12 Boys - Fall 3 - Rampage (Frasso) 4 - Silver Surfers (Lee) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Nov 2, 2013 3:30 - 4:20 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Alien Invaders Real Shooting Stars GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Nov 2, 2013 3:30 - 4:35 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Black Eyed Peas (3-Callaghan) Royal Rockers (5-Boehle) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Nov 2, 2013 3:30 - 4:35 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Purple Rain (2-Gormley) White Noise (6-Austin) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sat Nov 2, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall The Orange Crush (18-Severa) Lightning Strikers(16-Adams ) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Nov 2, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Sea Dragons (1-Becker) Green Lightning (13-Edwards*2) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Nov 2, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U12 Boys - Fall 6 - Terminators (Moshifeghi) 1 - Falcons (Brunn) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Nov 2, 2013 4:30 - 5:50 PM U12 Girls - Fall Hawaii Five-O (Markgiannis) Pink Flamingos(Sumi) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Nov 2, 2013 4:45 - 5:50 PM U9 Girls Music - Fall Black Eyed Peas (3-Callaghan) Royal Rockers (5-Boehle) GU9 League Play Ernie Howlett (North )
Sun Nov 3, 2013 8:00 - 9:20 AM U12 Girls - Fall Gang Green (Austin) The Minions (Kelly) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sun Nov 3, 2013 9:25 - 10:45 AM U12 Girls - Fall Hawaii Five-O (Markgiannis) Crazy Minions(Daniel) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sun Nov 3, 2013 10:50 AM - 12:10 PM U12 Girls - Fall Tracker Jacker's (La Puma) Pink Flamingos(Sumi) GU12 2013 Fall Game Hesse Park
Sat Nov 9, 2013 8:00 - 8:50 AM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Blue Stingrays Electric Jellyfish GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Nov 9, 2013 8:30 - 9:50 AM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Sharknados (14-Candella/Cotter) The Dragons (2-Shirley) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Nov 9, 2013 8:30 - 9:50 AM U10 Boys Water - Fall Sea Serpents (5-Sebenick) Killer Whales (9-McGovern/Statham) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Nov 9, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Silver Strikers (8-Wang/Koshimizu) Pythons (6-Massey) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Nov 9, 2013 10:00 - 11:20 AM U10 Boys Water - Fall Green Lightning (13-Edwards*2) Riptide (15-Whitten) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Nov 9, 2013 10:30 - 11:20 AM U10 Girls Space - Fall Real Shooting Stars Galaxy Girls GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Nov 9, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Lightning Strikers(16-Adams ) Neon Slashing Snakes (10-Booth) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Nov 9, 2013 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM U12 Boys - Fall 4 - Silver Surfers (Lee) 5 - Hulk FC (Lantz) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Nov 9, 2013 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Purple Mermaids Lightning Bolts GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Nov 9, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Barracudas (3-Houle) PV Rapids (17-Brunn) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Nov 9, 2013 1:00 - 1:50 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Shooting Stars Spaceberries GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Nov 9, 2013 1:00 - 2:20 PM U12 Boys - Fall 3 - Rampage (Frasso) 8 - The Avengers (Oberstein) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Nov 9, 2013 2:15 - 3:05 PM U10 Girls Ocean - Fall Shark Attack Shocking Starfish GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Nov 9, 2013 2:30 - 3:50 PM U12 Boys - Fall 1 - Falcons (Brunn) 7 - The Blob (Nolan) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Nov 9, 2013 3:30 - 4:20 PM U10 Girls Space - Fall Laser Girls Alien Invaders GU10 League Play Ernie Howlett
Sat Nov 9, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U10 Boys Earth - Fall Blue Blizzards (12-Danesh) The Orange Crush (18-Severa) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Earth
Sat Nov 9, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U10 Boys Water - Fall Sea Dragons (1-Becker) Megalodons (11-Colaruotolo) BU10 2013 Fall Game Upper Ladera - Water
Sat Nov 9, 2013 4:00 - 5:20 PM U12 Boys - Fall 9 - The Hammers (Winkworth) 2 - Wolverines ( Esthehardian) BU12 2013 Fall Game Malaga Cove
Sat Jan 3, 2015 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM Winter Soccer Starts Ladera Linda Park

2013/2014 Season - Sep 1, 2013 to Sep 5, 2014

Click here for division/team schedules.