Site Visitors:
1077893
Standings
TeamGPWTLDPDTPGFGASHO
Bear Claws (13-Mullins)6402001220102
Froot Loops (8-Hollis)632100111771
Strawbery Jammerz(11-Young)622200810152
Apple Jacks (10-Yee)62220089110
Breakfast Blueritos(12-Cha/McLoughlin)6140107432
Pop Tarts (14-Freebury)612300511170
Lucky Charms (9-Tarakji)61230056140


TeamGPWTLDPDTPGFGASHO
Black Eyed Peas (3-Callaghan)660000182442
Pink Panthers (4-Greenwood)622200813141
Royal Rockers (5-Boehle)622200813160
Dynamite(7-LeRenard/Toumaian)6222008682
Purple Rain (2-Gormley)6222008452
All Stars (1-Barsam)613200616181
White Noise (6-Austin)601500111220


TeamGPWTLDPDTPGFGASHO
Sharknados (14-Candella/Cotter)8710002237112
The Heat (4-Propst)8602001838190
Silver Strikers (8-Wang/Koshimizu)8512001631142
Lightning Strikers(16-Adams )8413001321133
Neon Slashing Snakes (10-Booth)8413001315111
Pythons (6-Massey)8323001116221
Blue Blizzards (12-Danesh)820600610251
The Orange Crush (18-Severa)811600412301
The Dragons (2-Shirley)80170018430


TeamGPWTLDPDTPGFGASHO
Riptide (15-Whitten)8431001522140
PV Rapids (17-Brunn)8503001521131
Sea Dragons (1-Becker)8431001519140
Sea Serpents (5-Sebenick)8413001320210
Killer Whales (9-McGovern/Statham)8413001317230
Tiger Sharks (7-Slika)8404001217191
Megalodons (11-Colaruotolo)821500722241
Barracudas (3-Houle)821500714191
Green Lightning (13-Edwards*2)81241059140


TeamGPWTLDPDTPGFGASHO
Electric Jellyfish10802002418114
Lightning Bolts10622002023123
Blue Stingrays10514001622212
Shark Attack10424001418154
Shocking Starfish1022600815230
Purple Mermaids1003700315290


TeamGPWTLDPDTPGFGASHO
Alien Invaders10100000303185
Laser Girls10712002223113
Spaceberries10325001114211
Real Shooting Stars1030700911212
Galaxy Girls1022600816232
Shooting Stars1021700713241


TeamGPWTLDPDTPGFGASHO
8 - The Avengers (Oberstein)8710002235121
3 - Rampage (Frasso)8431001529171
4 - Silver Surfers (Lee)8503011434231
9 - The Hammers (Winkworth)8323001128260
6 - Terminators (Moshifeghi)8323001126270
5 - Hulk FC (Lantz)8323001117181
2 - Wolverines ( Esthehardian)821500717330
7 - The Blob (Nolan)820600625350
1 - Falcons (Brunn)803500317370


TeamGPWTLDPDTPGFGASHO
Pink Flamingos(Sumi)10721002327102
Tracker Jacker's (La Puma)10712002227153
The Minions (Kelly)10514001618233
Crazy Minions(Daniel)10334001214131
Gang Green (Austin)10334001213161
Hawaii Five-O (Markgiannis)10001000010320


Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print